TOPlist

2019

Poř. Jméno RN Plavání # Depo 1 # Kolo # Depo 2 # Běh # Výkon
1 MATERA Tomáš 1989 0:11:32 3 0:00:25 1 0:58:56 2 0:00:24 9 0:15:06 1 1:26:26
2 HUDEČEK Petr 1982 0:12:39 10 0:00:32 4 0:57:45 1 0:00:30 18 0:16:44 7 1:28:12
3 LUŽNÝ Filip 1992 0:11:34 4 0:00:29 3 1:02:38 4 0:00:28 15 0:16:03 3 1:31:14
4 KUBICA Roman 1989 0:13:54 20 0:01:05 28 1:01:38 3 0:00:47 38 0:16:07 4 1:33:34
5 RAKUS Kornel 1970 0:12:03 7 0:01:04 24 1:04:12 6 0:00:18 3 0:16:07 5 1:33:46
6 JALŮVKA Petr 1984 0:13:04 13 0:00:40 5 1:03:43 5 0:00:26 13 0:18:24 19 1:36:19
7 ŠČERBA Marek 1969 0:13:41 19 0:01:01 21 1:06:39 11 0:00:32 23 0:16:18 6 1:38:12
8 KOSTRZEWSKI Krzysztof 1980 0:12:01 6 0:01:01 22 1:07:16 13 0:00:36 31 0:17:22 9 1:38:18
9 HANSLIAN Filip 1987 0:14:37 26 0:00:29 2 1:04:38 7 0:00:31 20 0:18:22 18 1:38:39
10 SMOLEŃ Jarosław 1978 0:15:47 35 0:01:04 25 1:05:47 8 0:00:13 1 0:15:52 2 1:38:46
11 KOCIÁN Daniel 1987 0:14:41 28 0:00:51 11 1:06:46 12 0:00:49 41 0:18:45 21 1:41:54
12 ŠKUREK Viktor 1971 0:12:23 9 0:01:06 29 1:10:58 25 0:00:31 21 0:17:22 10 1:42:22
13 ZAMAZAL Patrik 1972 0:13:16 18 0:00:56 14 1:09:55 17 0:00:30 17 0:18:11 16 1:42:50
14 ADAMOVSKÝ Kamil 1973 0:13:55 21 0:01:04 26 1:10:26 20 0:00:35 27 0:16:55 8 1:42:57
15 RÁBL Martin 1979 0:16:36 44 0:00:56 13 1:06:19 9 0:00:39 32 0:18:37 20 1:43:09
16 MUNK Rudolf 1979 0:16:41 46 0:01:02 23 1:06:20 10 0:00:50 43 0:19:22 27 1:44:17
17 HRUBÝ Jan 1980 0:14:49 30 0:01:22 39 1:10:08 19 0:00:30 16 0:19:08 25 1:45:58
18 ŠKORVÁNEK Jiří 1982 0:14:45 29 0:01:05 27 1:10:34 21 0:00:45 35 0:19:50 28 1:47:01
19 STOSZEK Jan 1976 0:12:45 12 0:00:43 6 1:15:23 35 0:00:23 7 0:17:50 12 1:47:05
20 SZOTKOWSKI Tomáš 1994 0:16:25 39 0:01:38 47 1:09:55 16 0:01:12 63 0:18:18 17 1:47:30
21 VESELÝ Antonín 1976 0:16:33 42 0:01:00 18 1:11:16 26 0:01:07 59 0:18:00 13 1:47:57
22 LIŠKA Martin 1981 0:16:18 37 0:01:00 19 1:08:53 14 0:00:49 40 0:21:24 38 1:48:27
23 JURKOVÁ Soňa 1988 0:14:35 25 0:00:59 17 1:10:42 23 0:00:39 33 0:21:56 40 1:48:53
24 MIČÍK Jakub 1991 0:17:10 49 0:01:48 51 1:10:03 18 0:00:53 49 0:19:13 26 1:49:08
25 BENEŠ Daniel 1981 0:19:07 63 0:01:17 36 1:09:05 15 0:00:56 51 0:19:06 24 1:49:33
26 DLOUHÝ Lukáš 1982 0:17:17 50 0:01:12 30 1:14:15 31 0:00:22 6 0:17:31 11 1:50:38
27 PUSTKA Martin 1999 0:13:08 14 0:01:31 46 1:17:06 40 0:00:25 12 0:19:03 23 1:51:15
28 HOLANIK Jan 1970 0:11:13 2 0:00:45 7 1:14:33 33 0:00:47 37 0:23:59 57 1:51:20
29 MALÁTEK Tomáš 1982 0:14:15 23 0:00:46 8 1:13:46 29 0:00:49 42 0:22:01 41 1:51:38
30 JAROŠ Martin 1971 0:15:52 36 0:02:27 69 1:14:17 32 0:00:57 53 0:18:11 15 1:51:45
31 MAGERA Josef 1983 0:16:30 40 0:00:58 16 1:10:35 22 0:01:04 57 0:22:55 47 1:52:05
32 ZARY Lukasz 1982 0:16:40 45 0:01:21 38 1:10:47 24 0:00:25 11 0:23:15 51 1:52:29
33 SKOPAL Rostislav 1976 0:15:31 34 0:01:13 31 1:15:03 34 0:00:32 22 0:20:18 29 1:52:39
34 MATEROVÁ Lucie 1993 0:13:14 17 0:00:46 9 1:17:28 43 0:00:34 24 0:21:09 35 1:53:13
35 JANOŠEK Tomáš 1981 0:15:00 32 0:01:24 41 1:14:13 30 0:00:48 39 0:21:51 39 1:53:17
36 KEMPA Jan 1979 0:13:11 16 0:01:00 20 1:19:40 45 0:01:18 69 0:18:10 14 1:53:21
37 JANDA Radim 1973 0:14:20 24 0:00:57 15 1:12:21 28 0:00:52 47 0:25:02 65 1:53:34
38 JANDA Michael 2004 0:10:56 1 0:01:25 43 1:16:51 39 0:00:35 26 0:23:44 56 1:53:34
39 TRACHTULEC Tomas 1989 0:16:42 47 0:01:26 45 1:16:30 37 0:01:09 61 0:21:07 34 1:56:57
40 MILOTA Šimon 2003 0:17:47 55 0:01:26 44 1:11:55 27 0:00:43 34 0:26:31 70 1:58:23
41 TYCAR Roman 1975 0:15:05 33 0:01:21 37 1:17:26 42 0:01:13 64 0:24:48 62 1:59:56
42 KOUDELKA David 1973 0:13:09 15 0:01:14 32 1:20:11 49 0:01:00 55 0:24:20 60 1:59:56
43 VÁCLAVÍK Tomáš 1986 0:16:30 41 0:02:10 61 1:17:10 41 0:01:28 71 0:22:45 46 2:00:05
44 MRÁZEK Tomáš 1977 0:18:59 61 0:02:10 60 1:16:39 38 0:01:14 67 0:21:12 37 2:00:15
45 KRAKOVSKÝ Lukáš 1980 0:20:22 72 0:02:13 63 1:16:24 36 0:00:46 36 0:20:32 30 2:00:18
46 MALÍKOVÁ Martina 1991 0:13:58 22 0:00:50 10 1:25:38 59 0:00:51 45 0:19:02 22 2:00:21
47 ZÁVODNÝ Jiri 1973 0:14:40 27 0:01:41 49 1:19:43 46 0:00:59 54 0:23:31 54 2:00:36
48 FILIPEK Roman 1972 0:17:33 53 0:01:45 50 1:18:37 44 0:01:07 58 0:22:29 44 2:01:33
49 HOLENDA Kamil 1978 0:17:33 52 0:02:12 62 1:19:59 47 0:00:30 19 0:22:19 42 2:02:35
50 VÁLEK David 2003 0:11:50 5 0:02:23 67 1:25:35 58 0:00:20 5 0:23:00 48 2:03:10
51 BEZSTAROSTI Milan 1972 0:17:09 48 0:01:25 42 1:21:26 50 0:00:35 25 0:23:19 52 2:03:55
52 RAKUS Maria 2000 0:14:56 31 0:00:52 12 1:26:25 60 0:00:50 44 0:21:01 32 2:04:06
53 ŽARLOK Zdeněk 1958 0:19:14 64 0:02:02 55 1:21:46 51 0:00:19 4 0:21:11 36 2:04:34
54 VÁLKOVÁ Klára 1991 0:19:01 62 0:01:15 35 1:20:01 48 0:01:14 66 0:23:44 55 2:05:17
55 KULDAN Radek 1967 0:17:39 54 0:02:56 72 1:22:26 53 0:01:42 74 0:23:06 50 2:07:51
56 POLÁŠKOVÁ Lenka 1975 0:16:21 38 0:01:14 33 1:25:34 57 0:00:51 46 0:24:25 61 2:08:28
57 KOZUSNIK miroslav 1965 0:17:19 51 0:02:15 66 1:21:57 52 0:01:44 75 0:25:49 68 2:09:06
58 SABO Michal 1982 0:16:33 43 0:02:35 70 1:23:40 55 0:01:34 73 0:24:53 63 2:09:17
59 DEDEK Daniel 1992 0:19:29 68 0:01:38 48 1:23:51 56 0:00:53 50 0:25:07 66 2:11:00
60 TOMÁŠ Jakub 1981 0:19:21 65 0:02:06 58 1:22:53 54 0:00:56 52 0:25:52 69 2:11:10
61 FILIPEK David 1974 0:17:58 56 0:01:52 52 1:27:45 62 0:01:18 70 0:23:27 53 2:12:23
62 SÝKOROVÁ Sylvie 1988 0:22:56 75 0:01:53 53 1:27:34 61 0:00:24 8 0:22:23 43 2:15:12
63 ANDRLE Adam 2005 0:12:07 8 0:01:24 40 1:40:33 69 0:00:27 14 0:21:01 31 2:15:33
64 VAŘEKA Roman 1973 0:20:43 73 0:03:37 74 1:32:24 65 0:00:35 28 0:21:01 33 2:18:23
65 ŠUSTKOVÁ-PATOČKOVÁ Petra 1972 0:18:49 58 0:02:26 68 1:35:09 67 0:00:35 29 0:23:03 49 2:20:05
66 ADAMÍČKOVÁ Pavlína 1976 0:19:22 66 0:01:14 34 1:30:53 63 0:00:52 48 0:28:30 71 2:20:53
67 LEVINGER Milan 1973 0:21:38 74 0:04:12 75 1:31:51 64 0:01:08 60 0:24:15 58 2:23:06
68 KOVLACHUK Kyrylo 1993 0:23:33 78 0:03:10 73 1:34:51 66 0:01:32 72 0:22:33 45 2:25:41
69 PAŘÍKOVÁ Eva 1975 0:19:47 70 0:02:05 56 1:41:53 71 0:01:03 56 0:24:17 59 2:29:07
70 MINARČÍK Jan 1986 0:19:56 71 0:02:13 64 1:41:34 70 0:00:35 30 0:25:10 67 2:29:30
71 MATEROVÁ Hana 1963 0:18:51 59 0:02:15 65 1:37:23 68 0:01:11 62 0:31:27 74 2:31:08
72 LÝSEK Patrik 1982 0:19:27 67 0:02:08 59 1:42:08 72 0:00:25 10 0:28:38 72 2:32:48
73 KLANČÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 0:12:44 11 0:02:01 54 1:54:03 74 0:00:17 2 0:30:43 73 2:39:50
74 GŘÍBEK Čestmír 1962 0:23:29 77 0:04:34 76 1:49:10 73 0:02:30 76 0:24:57 64 2:44:43
75 HRABOVSKÁ Adéla 1996 0:19:36 69 0:02:06 57 2:00:55 75 0:01:13 65 0:35:07 76 2:58:59
76 ŘEŘICHA Jakub 1978 0:18:59 60 0:09:16 78 2:11:04 76 0:01:16 68 0:33:49 75 3:14:26
DNF FRYDL Petr 1977 0:18:06 57 0:02:52 71              
DNF ŘEŘICHA David 2001 0:23:16 76 0:04:59 77              
Počet závodníků: 78